ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 13004347
nr 1300 4347
André Masson
(1896-1987), Frankrike
André Masson (1896-1987), Sweden. "L Astragale". Signed, numbered 6/50. Mixed media etsning och färgakvatint. Subject: 12x34 cm,
André Masson (1896-1987), Sverige. "L Astragale". Signerad, numrerad 6/50. Mixed media etsning och färgakvatint. Motivet: 12x34 cm
André Masson, Swedish and graphic artist, born in Balagny 1896, dead in Paris 1987.
2000
SEK 2200
Monday January 13 2020
at 18:52:18
1.600 kr
2.000 kr
2.000 kr
2.000 kr (Robot)
André Masson
Read more about André Masson